Member Directory
Library | Contact | Address | Delivery / ILL |
---|---|---|---|
Art Institute of Chicago (Primary Building) |
312-443-3666 reference@artic.edu Staff List |
111 South Michigan Avenue |
Delivery details Delivery Code: 29 ILDS Stop: XSW CHI-01
Monday
|
Ascension Saint Francis Hospital - Evanston Medical Library (Primary Building) |
847-316-2460 eleanor.truex@ascension.org Staff List |
355 Ridge Avenue |
Delivery details Delivery Code: SRK ILDS Stop: XWH |
Ascension Saint Joseph Hospital - Chicago Medical Library (Primary Building) |
773-665-3038 eleanor.truex@ascension.org Staff List |
2900 North Lake Shore Drive |
Delivery details Delivery Code: 330 ILDS Stop: XSW CHI-02
Thursday
|
Ashton-Franklin Center CUSD #275 (Primary Building) |
815-453-7461 x1019 karjes@afcschools.net Staff List |
611 Western Avenue |
Delivery details ILDS Stop: XRF |
Ashton-Franklin Center CUSD #275 Ashton-Franklin Center Elementary School Library |
815-456-2325 x211 Staff List |
217 South Elm Street |
Delivery details Delivery Code: AC3Y-15 ILDS Stop: XRF |
Ashton-Franklin Center CUSD #275 Ashton-Franklin Center High School Library |
815-453-7461 Staff List |
611 Western Avenue |
Delivery details Delivery Code: ACIY-15 ILDS Stop: XRF |
Astoria CUSD 1 (Primary Building) |
309-329-2158 bmassaglia@acusd1.org Staff List |
402 North Jefferson Street |
Delivery details ILDS Stop: XEP OCLC Code: ASCU |
Astoria CUSD 1 Astoria Junior High/High School Library |
309-329-2158 Staff List |
402 North Jefferson Street |
Delivery details Delivery Code: 004-EP ILDS Stop: XEP XEP-05
Wednesday
|
Astoria Public Library District (Primary Building) |
309-329-2423 astorlib@astoriail.net Staff List |
220 West Broadway Avenue |
Delivery details Delivery Code: 005-EP ILDS Stop: XEP XEP-05
Wednesday
XEP-04
Friday
|
Atkinson Public Library District (Primary Building) |
309-936-7606 apld.il.lib@gmail.com Staff List |
109 South State Street |
Delivery details Delivery Code: 006-EP ILDS Stop: XEP XEP-04
Tuesday
Thursday
|
Atlanta Public Library District (Primary Building) |
217-648-2112 apldinformation@gmail.com Staff List |
100 Race Street |
Delivery details Delivery Code: 007-EP ILDS Stop: XEP XEP-05
Tuesday
XEP-03
Friday
|
Atwood Heights School District #125 (Primary Building) |
708-371-0800 lcole@ahsd125.org Staff List |
12150 South Hamlin Avenue |
Delivery details ILDS Stop: XBR Send To: Alsip-Merrionette Park Public Library District |
Atwood Heights School District #125 Hamlin Upper Grade Center |
708-388-6958 Staff List |
12150 South Hamlin Avenue |
Delivery details ILDS Stop: XBR Send To: Alsip-Merrionette Park Public Library District |
Atwood Heights School District #125 Lawn Manor School |
708-423-3078 Staff List |
4300 West 108th Place |
Delivery details ILDS Stop: XBR Send To: Alsip-Merrionette Park Public Library District |
Atwood Heights School District #125 Meadow Lane School |
708-638-6958 Staff List |
11800 West Meadow Lane Drive |
Delivery details ILDS Stop: XBR Send To: Alsip-Merrionette Park Public Library District |
Augustana College Thomas Tredway Library (Primary Building) |
309-794-7824 marytatro@augustana.edu Staff List |
3435 9 1/2 Avenue |
Delivery details Delivery Code: AUG-ILDS ILDS Stop: AUG XCV-01
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
|
Aurora Christian Schools Library (Primary Building) |
630-264-4046 lauren.gary@aurorachristian.org Staff List |
2255 Sullivan Rd |
Delivery details ILDS Stop: XSW XSW-04
Tuesday
Thursday
|
Aurora Public Library District Richard and Gina Santori Public Library of Aurora (Primary Building) |
630-264-4121 businessoffice@aurorapubliclibrary.org Staff List |
101 South River Street |
Delivery details ILDS Stop: XGV XSW-04
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
|
Aurora Public Library District Bookmobile |
630-723-2705 Staff List |
101 S. River St. |
Delivery details ILDS Stop: XGV OCLC Code: JSE |
Aurora Public Library District Eola Road Branch Library |
630-264-3400 Staff List |
555 South Eola Road |
Delivery details ILDS Stop: XGV OCLC Code: JSE |